AMBALA CENTER


85, Above HDFC Bank, Mahesh Nagar, A/Cantt
SCO 93, IST FLOOR, PREM NAGAR, A/CITY
9354545432

SPECIAL BATCH FOR HTET/CTET


                         

20TH NOV – 26TH NOV 2017
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/HTET





DAY
 7:00-9:00
AMBALA
CITY
9:00-11:00
AMBALA
CITY
9:00-11:00
AMBALA
CITY
10:00-12:30
AMBALA CITY
HTET
10:00-12:00
AMBALA CITY
4:00-6:00
AMBALA CITY
HTET/CTET
4:00-6:00
AMBALA CITY
6:00-8:00
AMBALA
CITY
5:30-7:30
AMBALA
CITY (HTET)
11:00-12:00
AMBALA
CANTT

4:00-6:00
AMBALA
CANTT
6:00-8:00
AMBALA
CANTT
10:00-12:00
AMBALA
CITY NEW
BANKING
STARTING SOON
STARTING SOON
STARTING SOON

MON
20/11

7:00-8:00
SYLLOGISM
(ANUBHAV)
8:00-9:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)

9:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)

9:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
11:00-12:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
TEST
 11:00-12:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
12:00-1:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
4:00-5:00
C.PEDAGOGY
(NARESH)
  5:00-6:00
HINDI
(NARESH)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
5:00-6:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
6:00-7:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
7:00-8:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
5:30-6:30
C.PEDAGOGY
(ANIL)
6:30-7:30
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)
11:00-12:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
12:00-1:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
5:00-6:00
ENGLISH-3
(LEENA)
6:00-7:00
ENGLISH-3
(LEENA)
7:00-8:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
11:00-12:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)




STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON

TUE
21/11
7:00-8:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)

9:00-10:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)
9:00-10:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)
10:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
11:00-12:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)
10:00-11:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)
 11:00-12:30
MATHS
(ARPIT)
4:00-5:00
C.PEDAGOGY
(NARESH)
  5:00-6:00
HINDI
(NARESH)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
5:00-6:00
C.AFFAIRS
(ANUBHAV)

6:00-8:00
MATHS TEST
5:30-6:30
HINDI
(KAMAL)
6:30-7:30
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
11:00-12:30
MATHS
(ANKUR)
12:30-1:30
HRY GK
(AMIT)
4:00-5:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
6:00-7:00
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)
7:00-8:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
11:00-12:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)




STARTING SOON




STARTING SOON




STARTING SOON

WED
22/11
7:00-8:00
SYLLOGISM
(ANUBHAV)
8:00-9:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)

9:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)

9:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
11:00-12:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
TEST
 11:00-12:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
12:00-1:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
4:00-5:00
C.PEDAGOGY
(NARESH)
5:00-6:00
 HINDI
(NARESH)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
5:00-6:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
6:00-7:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
7:00-8:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)

5:30-6:30
C.PEDAGOGY
(ANIL)
6:30-7:30
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)
11:00-12:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
12:00-1:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
5:00-6:00
ENGLISH-4
(LEENA)
6:00-7:00
ENGLISH-4
(LEENA)
7:00-8:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
11:00-12:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON

THU
   23/11


7:00-8:00
SYLLOGISM
(ANUBHAV)
8:00-9:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
9:00-10:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
10:00-11:00
TEST
(KUSUM MAM)
9:00-10:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
10:00-11:00
TEST
(KUSUM MAM)


10:00-11:00
HINDI
(NARESH)
11:00-12:00
C.PEDAGOGY
(NARESH)
10:00-12:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
4:00-5:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
  5:00-6:00
MATHS
(CHAUDHARY)
4:00-5:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(CHAUDHARY
6:00-8:00
MATHS
(ANKUR SIR)

5:30-6:30
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
6:30-7:30
MATHS
(CHAUDHARY)
11:00-12:30
MATHS
(ANKUR)
12:30-1:30
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
5:00-6:00
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)
6:00-7:00
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)

10:00-12:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)




STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON

FRI-
 17/11
7:00-8:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
8:00-9:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
9:00-10:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
TEST
(KUSUM)
9:00-10:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
10:00-11:00
TEST
(KUSUM)
10:00-11:00
HRY GK
(AMIT)
11:00-12:00
C.PEDAGOGY
(NARESH)
10:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
11:00-12:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
4:00-5:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)

4:00-5:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)

HOLIDAY


5:30-6:30
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
6:30-7:30
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)

11:00-12:00
C.AFFAIRS
(ANUBHAV)
12:00-1:00
MATRIX
(ANUBHAV)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
5:00-6:00
C.AFFAIRS
(ANUBHAV)
6:00-7:00
C.AFFAIRS
(ANUBHAV)
7:00-8:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
10:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
11:00-12:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON




STARTING SOON

SAT
18/11
7:00-8:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
8:00-9:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
9:00-10:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
9:00-10:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
11:00-12:00
REASONING
(ANUBHAV)
10:00-11:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
11:00-12:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
4:00-5:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
4:00-5:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
6:00-7:30
MATHS
(ARPIT)

5:30-6:30
ENGLISH
(LEENA)
6:30-7:30
MATH
(ANIL)

11:00-12:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
12:00-1:00
REASONING
(A.KAUSHAL)
4:00-5:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
5:00-6:00
C.AFFAIRS
(ANUBHAV)
6:00-7:00
C.AFFAIRS
(ANUBHAV)
7:00-8:00
MATHS
(ANKUR)
10:00-11:00
MATHS
(ARPIT)
11:00-12:00
ENGLISH
(LEENA)


STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON


STARTING SOON

SUN
5/11
26TH OCT
PB ONLY
11:00-1:00
PUNJAB
GK-1
ROOM-2
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
19TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
11TH SEP
PB ONLY
11:00-1:00
PUNJAB
GK-1
ROOM-2
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
1ST AUG
P
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
5TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
12TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
3RD JULY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
12TH JUN
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
22ND  MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
14THSEPT
PB ONLY
11:00-1:00
PUNJAB
GK-1
ROOM-2
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
26TH JUNE
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON



STARTING SOON
Google+