CHANDIGARH HEAD CENTRE SEC- 15

  MORNING SHIFTS
TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH
24TH  JULY – 30TH  JULY 2017
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS



DAY
24TH APRIL
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
1
ROOM-6

19th JUN
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
2
ROOM-10
16TH MAR
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
3
ROOM-1
16th FEB
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
4
ROOM-3
5TH JUN
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
5
ROOM-4
12TH JUN
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
6
ROOM-5
3RD JULY
7:00-9:30
BATCH-
7
ROOM-2
12TH JUN
9:30.-12
BATCH-
8
ROOM-5
22ND MAY
9:30.-12
BATCH-
9
ROOM-6
23RDMAR
9:30.-12 BATCH-
10
SPEC-3

26TH JUNE
9:30-12
BATCH-
11
ROOM-3
15TH MAY
9:30.-12
BATCH-
12
SPEC-2
14TH JULY
9:30-12
BATCH-
13
ROOM-2
14TH APRIL
9:30-12
BATCH
14
ROOM-4
6TH MAR
9:30-12:00
BATCH
15
SPEC-1
29TH JUNE
9:30-12
BATCH-
16
ROOM-10

MON
24/7

24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:30
D.I.
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30
POLITY-7
KARAN

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:15
HISTORY-1
KARAN
8:15-9:30
COMP

16TH MAR
ROOM-1
7:00-8:00
COMP
8:00-9:30 HCF/LCM
(RAJESH)
5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30 PUZZLE-4,
MANISHA
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:00
GEOG
UTTAM
  8:00-9:30
SYLLOG-3
(RUPALI)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
AVERAGE
(VIVEK)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30 GEOG
UTTAM
10:30-11:30
RATIO-1
(NAKUL)
11:30-12:30
ENG
MINAKSHI

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-11:00
DIRECTION
(MANISHA
11:00-12:00
POLITY-8
KARAN
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
REASON
(RUPALI)
10:30-11:30
TRIGO-6
(VIVEK)  
11:30-12:30
 HIST
PRABHAT
26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
HIST
PRABHAT
10:30-11:30
COMP
 11:30-12:30
GEOG
UTTAM
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-11:00
T&W-5
 (RAJESH)
11:00-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-12:00
CODING
DIRECTOR
14THAPRIL
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
ALG-8
(VIVEK) 10:30-12:00
ARG/ASM/
COA
(SANDEEP)
6TH MAR
SPEC-1
9:30-11:00
D.I.
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:30
TRIGO
(MOHIT)
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
MINAKSHI
10:30-11:30
BANKING
BIKRAM
11:30-12:30
HCF/LCM
(ROHIT)

TUE
25/7
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
ALG-2
(VIVEK)

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
GEOG
UTTAM
8:00-9:30
SYLLOG-1
(RUPALI)
16TH MAR
ROOM-1
7:00-8:30
AGES
(RAJESH)
8:30-9:30
POLITY-6
KARAN  
5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
%AGE-4
(TARUN)
8:30-9:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
RATIO-4
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
SYMBOLS
MANISHA
8:30-9:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-11:30
GEOG
UTTAM
11:30-12:30
ENG
MINAKSHI

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-11:00
ALL/MIX
(NAKUL)
11:00-12:00
HIST
PRABHAT
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA  10:30-12:00
P&L-1
(TARUN) 12:00-1:00 POLITY-L
KARAN  
26THJUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ANKIT
10:30-12:00
DIRECTION
MANISHA  
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-10:30
GEOG
UTTAM
10:30-11:30
PIPES
 (RAJESH) 11:30-12:30
RATIO-1
(ROHIT)
 14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-11:00
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:00
POLITY
VED
14TH APRIL
ROOM-4
9:30-11:00
ALG-9
(VIVEK) 11:00-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
12:00-1:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA ROOM-3

29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
10:30-11:30
SYLLOG-4
DIRECTOR
11:30-12:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ANKIT

WED
26/7
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
COMP
8:00-9:30
SYLLOG-4
(RUPALI)

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
8:00-9:30
%AGE-1
(TARUN)

16TH MAR
ROOM-1
7:00-8:00
HIST
PRABHAT 8:00-9:30
DOUBTS
(RAJESH)
5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
PUZZLE-LAST
MANISHA 8:30-9:30
COMP
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
ALL/MIX
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:00
GEOG
UTTAM
8:00-9:30
AVERAGE
(VIVEK)
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
ENG
MINAKSHI
10:30-11:30
POLITY
VED
11:30-12:30
RATIO-2
(NAKUL)

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-11:00
NON VERBAL
(MANISHA
11:00-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
HISTORY
KARAN
10:30-11:30
COMP 11:30-12:30
BIO
PRABHAT
26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-12:00
AVERAGE
(TARUN)

15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-10:30
INPUT-2
(RUPALI)
10:30-11:30
HIST
PRABHAT
11:30-12:30
GEOG
UTTAM

14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
10:30-12:00
CODING
DIRECTOR
14TH APRIL
ROOM-4
9:30-11:00
GEOM-1
(VIVEK) 11:00-12:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
12:00-1:00
COMP
6TH MAR
SPEC-1
9:30-11:00
D.I.
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:30
TRIGO
(MOHIT)
BATCH OVER
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
GEOG
UTTAM
10:30-11:30
ENG
MINAKSHI
11:30-12:30
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

THU
   27/7
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:30
D.I.
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
%AGE-2
(TARUN)
16TH MAR
ROOM-1
7:00-8:30
D.I.
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30
5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
T&W-1
(RAJESH) 8:30-9:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:00
COMP 8:00-9:30
SYLLOG-2
(RUPALI)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
DIRECTION
MANISHA
8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-11:30
SYLLOG
 (RUPALI)
11:30-12:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-11:00
ALL/MIX
(NAKUL)
11:00-12:00
GEOG
UTTAM
23RDMAR
 SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
COMP
10:30-12:00
C.I.
(TARUN) 12:00-1:00 BIO
PRABHAT
26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
10:30-11:30
BIO
PRABHAT 11:30-12:30
HISTORY-2
KARAN
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS 10:30-11:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
11:30-12:30
%AGE-3
(ROHIT)
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-11:00
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

14TH APRIL
ROOM-4
9:30-11:00
ALG-6
(VIVEK) 11:00-12:00 POLITY
VED
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
10:30-11:30
HISTORY-1
KARAN 11:30-12:30
SYLLOG-4
DIRECTOR

FRI-
  28/7
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:30
D.I.
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
S.R.-1
(RUPALI)
16TH MAR
ROOM-1
7:00-8:00
HIST
PRABHAT
8:00-9:30
   PROB/
HCF/LCM
(RAJESH)

5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:30
%AGE-3
(TARUN)
8:30-9:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
ALG-3
(VIVEK)  8:30-9:30
POLITY
VED
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
SYMBOLS
MANISHA
8:30-9:30
POLITY-3
KARAN

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
10:30-12:00
RATIO-1
(NAKUL)

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-11:00
CALENDAR
(MANISHA
11:00-12:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
TRIGO-4
(VIVEK) 
10:30-11:30
NO.RANK
(RUPALI)
11:30-12:30
POLITY-8
KARAN
26THJUN
ROOM-3
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-12:00
AGES
(TARUN)
15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-11:00
RATIO-1
(ROHIT)
11:00-12:00
BIO
PRABHAT
14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
10:30-12:00
CODING
DIRECTOR
14TH APRIL
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
BIO
PRABHAT 10:30-11:30
ALG-7
(VIVEK)
11:30-12:30
MAT/ODD
(MANISHA
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-11:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI
11:30-12:30 AVERAGE
(ROHIT)

SAT
29/7
24TH APRIL
ROOM-6
7:00-8:00
POLITY
KARAN
8:00-9:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS


19TH JUN
ROOM-10
7:00-8:30
%AGE-3
(TARUN)
8:30-9:30
COMP
16TH MAR
ROOM-1
7:00-8:00
HIST
PRABHAT
8:00-9:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

5TH JUN
ROOM-4
7:00-8:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
8:00-9:30
INPUT-1
MANISHA
12TH JUN
ROOM-5
7:00-8:30
RATIO-3
(NAKUL)
8:30-9:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
7:00-8:30
HCF/LCM
(VIVEK)
8:30-9:30
POLITY-1
KARAN

12TH JUN
ROOM-5
9:30-10:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
10:30-11:30
HIST
PRABHAT 11:30-12:30
HISTORY-1
KARAN

22NDMAY
ROOM-6
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-
AFFAIRS 10:30-12:00
S.I.
(NAKUL)
23RDMAR
SPEC-3
9:30-10:30
CURRENT-
AFFAIRS 10:30-12:00 TRIGO-5
(VIVEK)
 26TH JUN
ROOM-3
9:30-11:00
HCF/LCM
(TARUN)  11:00-12:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI

15TH MAY
SPEC-2
9:30-11:00
T&W/
PIPES
(RAJESH)
11:00-12:00
COMP

14THJULY
ROOM-2
9:30-10:30
POLITY
VED
10:30-12:00
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)

14TH APRIL
ROOM-4
9:30-10:30
COMP
10:30-11:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
11:30-12:30
HIST
PRABHAT
29TH JUNE
ROOM-10
9:30-10:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
10:30-11:30
BR-2
(SANDEEP)
11:30-12:30
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

SUN
30/7
24TH APRIL
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

19TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
16TH MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
16TH FEB
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
5TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
12TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

12TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
22ND  MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
23RDMAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
26TH JUNE SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
15TH MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

14THJULY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

14TH APRIL
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
6TH MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
29TH JUNE
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5










EVENING SHIFTS
TIME TABLE CHANDIGARH
24TH  JULY – 30TH  JULY 2017
BANK-PO/SSC/CLERK/PB. JOBS



DAY
6TH  JULY
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
17
ROOM-2
5TH JUNE
12:30-3:00
BATCH
18
ROOM-4
6TH MAR
12:30-3:00
BATCH
19
ROOM-1
6TH APRIL
12:30-3:00
BATCH
20
ROOM-6
26TH JUNE
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
21
ROOM-10
17TH  JULY
12:30-3:00
BATCH-
22
ROOM-5

12TH JUN
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
24
ROOM-3
3RD JULY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
25
ROOM-2
20TH JULY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
26
ROOM-10
1ST MAY
3:00-5:30
BATCH-
27
ROOM-4

29TH MAY
6:00-8:30
   BATCH-
29

ROOM- 4
3RD JULY
6:00-8:30
BATCH-
30
ROOM-5
19th JUN
6:00-8:30
BATCH-
31
ROOM-10
23RD MAR
6:00-8:30
BATCH-
32

ROOM- 3

MON
24/7

6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-1:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
1:30-3:00
SYMBOLS
MANISHA

5TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
T&W-2
(RAJESH)
2:00-3:00
POLITY
VED

6TH MAR
ROOM-1
12:30-1:30
GEOG
UTTAM
1:30-3:00
HISTORY-2
KARAN

6TH APRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
 PARTNER
SHIP
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
COMP
26TH JUNE
ROOM-10
12:30-2:00
ALPHA-2,NUM RANK
(SANDEEP)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
VEDIC
MATH
(ROHIT)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
DIRECTION
(RUPALI)
4:00-5:00
T&W-5
(RAJESH)
5:00-6:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
CODING
DIRECTOR
4:30-5:30
ENG
(KARMAN)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
4:00-5:30
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
1ST MAY
ROOM-4
3:00-4:00
BIO
PRABHAT
4:00-5:00
POLITY
VED
5:00-6:00
AREA
(VIVEK)


29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00 
POLITY
VED
7:00-8:30
P&L-1
(NAKUL)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
HISTORY
RAJEEV
7:00-8:30
%AGE-1
(P.S.)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:30
ALPHA-1
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
 CURRENT-AFFAIRS
23RD MAR
ROOM-3
6:00-7:00
MOD HIST
UTTAM
7:00-8:30
P&L-1
(NAKUL)
ROOM-4

TUE
25/7
   6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
SYLLOG-1
DIRECTOR
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
5TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
CALENDAR
(RUPALI)
2:00-3:00
COMP

6TH MAR
ROOM-1
12:30-1:30
HIST-MED
UTTAM
1:30-3:00
HISTORY-3
KARAN
6TH APRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
AGES
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
BIO
PRABHAT
26TH JUNE
ROOM-10
12:30-2:00
%AGE-1
(TARUN)
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
CODING
(MANISHA)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)

12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
PIPES
(RAJESH)
4:00-5:00
POLITY
VED
5:00-6:00 ENG
(KARMAN)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:00
%AGE-1
(TARUN)
4:00-5:00
BIO
PRABHAT
5:00-6:00 COMP
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
BR-1
(RUPALI)
4:00-5:00
HISTORY-1
KARAN
5:00-6:00
POLITY
VED
1ST MAY
ROOM-4
3:00-4:00
COMP
4:00-5:30
C.I./
TRAINS
(ROHIT) 


29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
7:00-8:30
P&L-2
(NAKUL)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:30
%AGE-2
(P.S.)
7:30-8:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
7:00-8:00
COMP
8:00-9:00 HISTORY
RAJEEV
23RD MAR
ROOM-3
6:00-7:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
7:00-8:30
P&L-2
(NAKUL)

 WED
26/7

6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
AVERAGE
(TARUN)
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS

5TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
T&D
(ROHIT)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
6TH MAR
ROOM-1
12:30-2:00
HISTORY-4
KARAN
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
6TH APRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
AGES
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
BIO
PRABHAT

26TH JUNE
ROOM-10
12:30-2:00
NON VERBAL
(SANDEEP)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
CODING
(MANISHA)
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:30
%AGE-4
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
4:00-5:00
BIO
PRABHAT
5:00-6:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:30
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
4:30-5:30
POLITY
VED
1ST MAY
ROOM-4
3:00-4:00
BR-2
(RUPALI)
4:00-5:00
HISTORY
KARAN
5:00-6:00
TRAINS
(ROHIT)

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
ANCIENT HISTORY
VED
7:00-8:30
T&D/
P&C
(RAJESH)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:30
SERIES
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
GEOG
UTTAM
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
7:00-8:30
%AGE-3
(NAKUL)

23RD MAR
ROOM-3
6:00-7:00
ANCIENT HISTORY
VED
7:00-8:30
D.I.
(VIVEK)

THU
27/7
6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
DIRECTION
MANISHA
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)

5TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-2:00
T&W-1
(RAJESH)
2:00-3:00
HISTORY 1
KARAN
6TH MAR
ROOM-1
12:30-1:30
GEOG
UTTAM
1:30-3:00
GEOM (VIVEK)
6THAPRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
P&C
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
COMP
26TH JUNE
ROOM-10
12:30-1:30
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
1:30-3:00
AVERAGE
(TARUN)
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-1:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
1:30-3:00
VEDIC
MATH
(ROHIT)
12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
HIST
PRABHAT
4:00-5:30
ENG
(KARMAN)
3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:00
AVERAGE
(TARUN)
4:00-5:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS 5:00-6:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
INTRO
(SANJAY) 4:00-5:30
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
1ST MAY
ROOM-4
3:00-4:00
ENG
(KARAN)
4:00-5:00
HISTORY
KARAN
5:00-6:00
POLITY
VED  

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
POLITY
VED
7:00-8:30
ENG
(KARAN)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
7:00-8:30
%AGE-3
(P.S.)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
7:00-8:00
GEOG
UTTAM
8:00-9:00
%AGE-1
(NAKUL)
23RD MAR
ROOM-3
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARAN)
7:00-8:30
D.I.
(VIVEK)

FRI-
  28/7
6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-1:30
BANKING
ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR
1:30-3:00
AVERAGE
(TARUN)

5TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-1:30
BANKING
BIKRAM
1:30-3:00
P&L
(ROHIT)
6TH MAR
ROOM-1
12:30-1:45
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA 1:45-3:00
HISTORY
KARAN

6TH APRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-2:00
PROB
(NAKUL)
2:00-3:00
TEST

26TH JUNE
ROOM-10
12:30-2:00
CALENDAR
(SANDEEP)
2:00-3:00
BANKING
BIKRAM
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-2:00
SR-1
(MANISHA)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(RAJNI)
12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:30
%AGE-3
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30
BIO
PRABHAT

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
CODING
DIRECTOR 4:30-5:30
ENG
(KARMAN)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:00
ENG
(KARAN)
4:00-5:30
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
1ST MAY
ROOM-4
3:00-4:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
4:00-5:30
PIPES
(RAJESH)

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
POLITY
VED
7:00-8:30
RATIO-3
(NAKUL)

3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARAN)
7:00-8:30
RATIO-1
(P.S.)
19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:30
PUZZLE-3
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
ENG
(KARMAN)

23RD MAR
ROOM-3
6:00-7:30
D.I.
(VIVEK)
7:30-8:30
ENG
(KARAN)

SAT
 29/7
6TH JULY
ROOM-2
12:30-2:00
SYMBOLS
MANISHA
2:00-3:00
CURRENT-AFFAIRS ASSISTANT
DIRECTOR

5TH JUNE
ROOM-4
12:30-1:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
1:30-3:00
HISTORY 2
KARAN
6TH MAR
ROOM-1
12:30-1:30
SCIENCE
SHGUFTA
1:30-3:00
GEOM (VIVEK)

6TH APRIL
ROOM-6
12:30-1:30
CURRENT-AFFAIRS
1:30-3:00
PROB
(NAKUL)
26TH JUNE
ROOM-10
12:30-2:00
%AGE-1
(TARUN)
2:00-3:00
ENG
(MINAKSHI)
17TH JULY
ROOM-5
12:30-1:30
ENG
(RAJNI)
1:30-3:00
VEDIC
MATH
(ROHIT)

12TH JUN
ROOM-3
3:00-4:00
HIST
PRABHAT
4:00-5:00
COMP
5:00-6:00
POLITY
VED

3RD JULY
ROOM-2
3:00-4:30
MATHS
(TARUN)
4:30-5:30
ENG
(KARMAN)
20TH JULY
ROOM-10
3:00-4:30
VEDIC MATHS
(ROHIT)
4:30-5:30
ENG
(KARAN)
   1ST MAY
ROOM-4
3:00-4:00
ENG
(KARAN)
4:00-5:00
POLITY
VED
5:00-6:00
MATHS
(ROHIT)

29TH MAY
ROOM-4
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARAN)
7:00-8:30
P&C
(RAJESH)
3RD JULY
ROOM-5
6:00-7:30
DIRECTION
(SANDEEP)
7:30-8:30
ENG
(KARAN)

19TH JUN
ROOM-10
6:00-7:00
ENG
(KARMAN)
7:00-8:30
%AGE-2
(NAKUL)
23RD MAR
ROOM-3
6:00-7:30
D.I.
(VIVEK)
7:30-8:30
POLITY
VED

SUN
30/7
  6TH JULY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

5TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
6TH MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
6TH APRIL
 SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
26TH JUNE
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

12TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5

3RD JULY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
16th MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
1ST MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5


29TH MAY
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
3RD JULY SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
19TH JUN
PB ONLY
11:30-1:30
PUNJAB
GK-4
ROOM-4
(MUST
BRING
PUNJAB-JOBS
BOOKS)
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5
23RD MAR
SSC-PO
(MOCK-
TEST)
11:30
ROOM-5







No comments:

Post a Comment

Google+